Guardias Almería

Enero 2020

Días 1 al 5

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Días 6 al 12

Dª. Mª Leticia Hortelano Parras

Días 13 al 19

Dª. Begoña Martínez-Amo Gámez

Días 20 al 26

D. Lázaro Salas Gallego

Días 27 al 31

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Febrero 2020

Días 1 al 2

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Días 3 al 9

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Días 10 al 16

D. Jesús Mª Reguero Martín

Días 17 al 23

D. Luis Enrique Lapiedra Frías

Días 24 al 29

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Marzo 2020

Día 1

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Días 2 al 8

Dª. Mª Leticia Hortelano Parras

Días 9 al 15

Dª. Mª Begoña Martínez-Amo Gámez

Días 16 al 22

D. José Pascual Díaz Serrano

Días 23 al 29

D. Lázaro Salas Gallego

Días 30 al 31

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Abril 2020

Días 1 al 5

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Días 6 al 12

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Días 13 al 19

D. Jesús Mª Reguero Martín

Días 20 al 26

D. Luis Enrique Lapiedra Frías

Días 27 al 30

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Mayo 2020

Días 1 al 3

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Días 4 al 10

Dª. Mª Leticia Hortelano Parras

Días 11 al 17

Dª. Mª Begoña Martínez-Amo Gámez

Días 18 al 24

D. José Pascual Díaz Serrano

Días 25 al 31

D. Lázaro Salas Gallego

Junio 2020

Días 1 al 7

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Días 8 al 14

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Días 15 al 21

D. Jesús Mª Reguero Martín

Días 22 al 28

D. Luis Enrique Lapiedra Frías

Días 29 al 30

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Julio 2019

Del 1 al 7

Dª. Begoña Martínez-Amo Gámez

Del 8 al 14

D. Juan Pérez de la Blanca Fernández

Del 15 al 21

D. Lázaro Salas Gallego

Del 22 al 28

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Del 29 al 31

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Agosto 2019

Del 1 al 4

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Del 5 al 11

D. Jesús Mª Reguero Martín

Del 12 al 18

D. Luis Enrique Lapiedra Frías

Del 19 al 25

D. Juan de Mota Salvador

Del 26 al 31

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Septiembre 2019

Día 1

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro

Del 2 al 8

Dª. Mª Leticia Hortelano Parras

Del 9 al 15

Dª. Begoña Martínez-Amo Gámez

Del 16 al 22

D. Lázaro Salas Gallego

Del 23 al 29

D. Emilio Navarro Moreno

Día 30

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Octubre 2019

Del 1 al 6

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Del 7 al 13

D. Jesús Mª Reguero Martín

Del 14 al 20

D. Luis Enrique Lapiedra Frías

Del 21 al 27

D. Juan de Mota Salvador

Del 28 al 31

Dª Marta Arrieta Navarro

Noviembre 2019

Del 1 al 3

Dª Marta Arrieta Navarro

Del 4 al 10

Dª. Mª Leticia Hortelano Parras

Del 11 al 17

Dª. Begoña Martínez-Amo Gámez

Del 18 al 24

D. Lázaro Salas Gallego

Del 25 al 30

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

DIciembre 2019

Día 1

D. Emilio Eugenio Navarro Moreno

Días 2 al 8

D. Miguel de Almansa Moreno-Barreda

Días 9 al 15

D. Jesús Mª Reguero Martín

Días 16 al 22

D. Luis Enrique Lapiedra Frías

Días 23 al 29

D. Juan de Mota Salvador

Día 30 al 31

Dª. Marta Arrieta Navarro